RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Trainee02525
Second Officer2515040
Firts Officer15025050
Senior First Officer250375100
Captain375600250
Flight Captain6001000350
Check Captain1000450


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]